344 SQM Residential Lot for Sale in Aveia Broadfield, Biñan, Laguna

₱ 10,664,000

[favorite_button] [alike_link]

₱ 10,664,000

[favorite_button] [alike_link]

Presello ID 70155

Property Type: Vacant Lot

Floor Area

344 m2

Lot Area

Description

344 sqm Residential Lot for Sale in Aveia Broadfield, Biñan, Laguna

Details:

Lot size: 344 SQM

Price: Php 11,008,000 or Php 32,000 per SQM

 

• Commercial Hubs: Laguna Technopark
  • Parks and Greenery: City of Biñan People's Park
  • Food Hubs: Biñan, Laguna Food Hubs
  • Grocery: SM Hypermarket
  • Gym: Local Gym
  • School: Brent International School Manila, Ann Arbor Montessori - Laguna
  • Mall/Store: SM City Santa Rosa
  • Hospital: St. James Hospital

Interested in this Property?

Secure your family’s future with smart property investments, avoid properties that lose value, consult with one of our realtors and stay ahead of the crowd.

Share this Property

Suggested Properties

3-BedroomModernFilipinoHouseforSaleinLaResidencia,Sta.Rosa,Laguna-1.jpg

22,000,000

Presello ID No.68428

3-Bedroom Modern Filipino House for Sale in La Residencia, Sta. Rosa, Laguna

3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Sold
Outstanding4-BedroomHouseandLotforSaleinMondia,Nuvali,Laguna-1.jpg

53,000,000

Presello ID No.76863

Outstanding 4-Bedroom House and Lot for Sale in Mondia, Nuvali, Laguna

4 Bedrooms
7 Bathrooms
Available
304,599SQMFarmVacantLotforSaleinBrgy.MalakingAmling,Magdalena,Laguna-1.jpg

487,358,400

Presello ID No.74288

304,599 SQM Farm Vacant Lot for Sale in Brgy. Malaking Amling, Magdalena, Laguna

Bedrooms
Bathrooms
Available